Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

qawork base theme Please help with install

0 votes
133 views
asked Nov 5, 2016 in Themes by mutluylmz

I am loading the theme but the page is blank

Q2A Version: 1.7.4

Q2A version: 1.7.4

2 Answers

–1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2016 by mutluylmz
Please help with install
commented Nov 5, 2016 by civil.engineer
dostum kimseyi bulamazsın bırak bu temayı.. sahibi bile bıraktı desteği
commented Nov 5, 2016 by mutluylmz
dostum bu tema güzel. bunun gibi başka temada bulamadım, bu temanın sıkıntılarını biliyorsan yardımcı olsana
+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2016 by civil.engineer
I use this theme, My q2a is 1.6.3; But anyone say that this theme support the 1.7.4. This theme have lots of bugs which isnt fixed. Thanks to the creator of theme (Rahul Aryan), give up support after selling the theme. So that, I  can advice that use another theme which continue to update by someone.
commented Nov 5, 2016 by mutluylmz
Is there a running version?
...