Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

Invite friends from social media?

+5 votes
225 views
asked Mar 18, 2017 in Plugins by Talip Pilat
I want to add an invitation from Social Media to Invite Friends. Members should be able to invite new members. Is there a plugin for it? Could you help?

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 19, 2017 by MONKEY
commented Mar 22, 2017 by Yogendra Basnet
No.. Nothing as of now.
0 votes
answered Mar 22, 2017 by Yogendra Basnet
No there is nothing as such.
0 votes
answered Jul 8 by esqeudero
...