Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

Invite friends from social media?

+4 votes
70 views
asked 6 days ago in Plugins by Talip Pilat
I want to add an invitation from Social Media to Invite Friends. Members should be able to invite new members. Is there a plugin for it? Could you help?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 6 days ago by MONKEY
commented 2 days ago by QuestionReply
No.. Nothing as of now.
0 votes
answered 2 days ago by QuestionReply
No there is nothing as such.
...