Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

How add a login form and register form in question2answer and how to intergrate it with our wp?

+2 votes
247 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in Plugins by anonymous

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 8, 2017 by Scott
It's not clear exactly what you mean. Q2A has Wordpress integration, is that what you're looking for?

http://docs.question2answer.org/install/wordpress/
+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2017 by Jax
SSO? I did same thing using step by step instructions here -->  http://docs.question2answer.org/install/single-sign-on/
...