Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

how to add blog on q2a site?

+2 votes
72 views
asked Jul 28 in Plugins by firmansyah

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 28 by Shrisun

Have a look here!

Or

You can add link for your blog in Admin --> Pages --> Add Link

0 votes
answered Jul 28 by ProThoughts
currently is no stable blog plugin as of now for q2a.
...