Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

is it possible to install Q2A on blogger ?

+2 votes
97 views
asked Aug 9 in Q2A Core by Zeeshan
is it possible to install Q2A on blogger ?

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 10 by Scott
No I don't think so. Blogger is a blogging platform with its own software, as far as I know you can't install your own PHP apps on there.
0 votes
answered Aug 12 by answersmode
you can use it as iframe on your blogger website.
...