Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

What theme does this site (Askive) use?

0 votes
180 views
asked Sep 17, 2017 in Themes by Emre
edited Sep 18, 2017 by Scott

2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 18, 2017 by Scott
As far as I know it's a custom theme that's not available to the public.
+2 votes
answered Sep 19, 2017 by Ronlaw
It's called FlexArmor1. The price varies from U$40 to U$640 and it's sold by Askive.

Also, plugins and themes from this site are no longer developed. Maybe they're still supported.
...