Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

[New Theme] simple and clean version of SnowFlat See Screenshot.

+6 votes
176 views
asked Oct 10 in Themes by Yogendra Basnet

Demo of the theme: http://www.questionreply.com

Its still under construction. I will release it very soon.

Q2A version: 1.7.5
commented Oct 10 by donshakespeare
Very nice work. I am glad to see themes made. I too am coming up with one that is in pure SCSS - highly configurable!
commented Oct 11 by Shrisun
Great theme
Please update us whenever you release it.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 10 by MONKEY
hello you look great. can you help me?. in what folder and what code should I place to put the rounded profile image inside sonwflat? in the snowflat. Thank you

Note: for celular device layout
+1 vote
answered Oct 12 by link2admission
Nice theme man.. Please update me when the theme is online... Its cool and nice looking theme
...