Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

[Q2A Dir] question2answer sites directory

+8 votes
253 views
asked Dec 8, 2017 in Q2A Core by ProThoughts
edited Dec 9, 2017 by ProThoughts
Here is question2answer sites directory listing. Anyone can submit their Q2A site, non q2a sites are not accepted. Site with any number of questions are accepted.

https://sites.question2answer.info

Register here first

https://sites.question2answer.info/register

If Language of your site is not present in the list then post in this thread.
commented Dec 18, 2017 by ProThoughts
Thanks for the suggestion. In above directory anyone can add site but I manually approve that after reviewing.

Also please share if you have any other ideas about listing Q2A sites.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 10, 2017 by MONKEY
add Spanish please
commented Dec 10, 2017 by ProThoughts
Done! You can submit your site now.
commented Dec 10, 2017 by MONKEY
I do it  :) thank you
0 votes
answered Nov 7 by ilhamsanusi27
add indonesian please...
...