Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

happened to wish a happy 2018 to q2a

+4 votes
148 views
asked Dec 31, 2017 in Themes by MONKEY
I know it's not important, but there is one person behind on each screen

happy New Year

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 1 by Aras Ahmed
Happy new year

My hope is that terrific future for Q2A and this community
0 votes
answered Jan 1 by ProThoughts
Wish you all a very happy new year!
...