Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

My mailing function is not working ...

0 votes
97 views
asked Apr 22 in Plugins by anonymous 1 flag

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 7 by cng123

try to switch to SMPT

+1 vote
answered May 7 by Salman patwary
You have to reset your password if your password is not accepted go to login web hosting control panel and reset your password for your email you can do so through login in web hosting control panel and select email account then select change password
...