Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+9 votes
668 views
in Plugins by
edited by
by
Thanks..........
by
when I am using q2apro-quizx I am getting "Sorry, there are no quiz questions to this topic."
by
I added all these plugins(except quizx) and theme on test site http://demo.question2answer.info

if anyone want to try they can check.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
I want to thank you for knowing that it is an important contribution for this type of platform
+3 votes
by
Hi Kai,

Thank you very much for releasing paid plugins, highly appreciate. I know it takes lot of time and hard work to develop plugins. Just now transferred some amount to your Paypal account. please keep helping q2a community.
by
Thanks a lot for your words and the donation. Very nice surprise! :-)
...