Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.

Happy New Year Q2A community

+10 votes
175 views
asked Dec 31, 2016 in Q2A Core by Gurjyot Singh
edited Dec 31, 2016 by Gurjyot Singh
Let this New Year give you all the strength and courage to win over your vices and enhance your virtues.
Wishing you and your family a very Happy & a Prosperous New Year.
Welcome 2017!

6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 4, 2017 by Scott
Happy New Year to you too! And to everyone in the Q2A community.

Thanks to everyone for their patience with the slower development of Q2A recently, hopefully we'll be able to pick up the pace this year!
0 votes
answered Jan 4, 2017 by bluegenel
Thank you! Happy New Year.
0 votes
answered Jan 4, 2017 by Dima
Thank You, Gurjyot!
0 votes
answered Jan 4, 2017 by smohamadi

heartThank you! Happy New Year. heart

0 votes
answered Jan 5, 2017 by ProThoughts
Happy New Year guys!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 5, 2017 by Aras Ahmed
thank you, Happy new year to you

Happy new year to Q2A fans
...