Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+7 votes
132 views
in Plugins by

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
I just clone and hacked the recaptcha module to use turnstile, it's working on my own Q2A for about an hour now...
If it can help you: https://github.com/Elektordi/question2answer-turnstile
by
Thank you very much for making this plugin , it works as expected!
0 votes
by

Cloudflare just started the open beta for Turnstile. I don't think anyone has written a Q2A plugin for it already.

...