Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+4 votes
121 views
in Q2A Core by
I want to create websites with q2a script, please contact privately
Q2A version: A programmer is required to prepare q2a websites for a fee

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
!It is simple and does not require a programmer, Muhammad

All you have to do is follow the instructions in the Documentaion
0 votes
by

You  just watch this video and follow the system....

Youtube video

...