Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
305 views
in Plugins by
like ajax comment is there a plugin like it ? i cant find

3 Answers

+1 vote
by
just see the q2a1.5 road map you will get your answer
0 votes
by
It's a new feature coming with version 1.5, not publicly released yet. You'll just have to be patient, I think it will get released before the end of the year :)
0 votes
by
I think its not available now. Maybe someone writes a plugin for it or we see it in next releases.
...