Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
167 views
in Themes by

3 Answers

+1 vote
by
The Polaris theme is a great mobile theme. Also looks great on other platforms.
0 votes
by
default snowflat is more than mobile friendly
+1 vote
by
I also use the Polaris theme. It is very well optimized for mobile design and the dark mode makes it even better for the smartphone.
...