Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
641 views
in Plugins by
Hi everyone

I can see that someone already figured out how to do it and where to download it but I could not seem to find it anywhere.

Could someone give me a link or some hints here?

 

Thanks so much

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

https://github.com/NoahY/q2a-badges (click the "Zip" button near the top to download it)

Note: you could have just Googled "q2a badges plugin" which takes you to the same page ;)

0 votes
by
Never mind, I found it https://github.com/NoahY
...