Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
1.3k views
in Q2A Core by
closed by
closed with the note: answered
by
Just Login With Admin username and password.
set during installation..

3 Answers

+1 vote
by
yoursitename.com/admin

OR

1. Login as admin

2. Open Admin link
+1 vote
by
If you give me your username and password, I can do it for you.

You can trust me, I am from the internet.
–2 votes
by
You know how to setup the script but you don't know how to access admin panel? LOL
...