Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
271 views
in Plugins by

 

 

 

 

 

this and  

 

this

2 Answers

0 votes
by
change you write language and well translate automatic
by
because you computer is english.. there is file in editor contain all language
i hope that i can help you
+1 vote
by

Looks like you are using CKEditor. The one from the default installation?

If so, you need to edit the config.js in the wysiwyg-editor folder and add this line:

config.language = 'fr';

fr would be French, add your language abbreviation.

by
How can i add the code snippet to the wysiwyg-editor as on the http://www.icsejava.com/answers/ask Please help me with this
by
Sorry, this is a new question.
...