Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+8 votes
337 views
in Q2A Core by
edited by
Here is question2answer sites directory listing. Anyone can submit their Q2A site, non q2a sites are not accepted. Site with any number of questions are accepted.

https://sites.question2answer.info

Register here first

https://sites.question2answer.info/register

If Language of your site is not present in the list then post in this thread.
by
Could you add Brazilian Portuguese?
by
@Ronlaw, Added language, check now.
by
Thanks for the suggestion. In above directory anyone can add site but I manually approve that after reviewing.

Also please share if you have any other ideas about listing Q2A sites.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
add Spanish please
by
Done! You can submit your site now.
by
I do it  :) thank you
0 votes
by
add indonesian please...
...