Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+10 votes
153 views
in Plugins by

I found the wedget can not place the categroies  at the top main position

is there anyone knows how to show categroies below the navigation like the pic in the below.

Q2A version: 1.8.5

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer
Myself make it, more detail see:
https://www.question2answer.org/qa/91862/
0 votes
by
Is there anyone know how to do this ?
...