Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+5 votes
223 views
in Plugins by

Categorization Plugin by NoahY works with v1.8.5?

List Uploads Plugin by q2apro.com and Uploadmanager by q2apro.com - Page not found - where I can find these plugins? does anyone has the forked code?

Q2A version: v1.8.5

3 Answers

+1 vote
by

I found Upload manager plugin in ProThoughts repositories. 

He forked many plugin of q2apro. But I couldn't found List Uploads plugin.


Sorry, I don't use categorization plugin. You can test in your website. Thank you!

0 votes
by

Where I can find this plugin

Convert Comment to Answer by q2apro.com. Convert a comment to an answer, optionally move the succeeding comments.

...