Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+6 votes
156 views
in Themes by
retagged by

I am looking for someone who can transform the theme from candy to responsive for all devices in an aesthetically pleasing way, the work is paid of course.

by
I will do this. I have sent you a private message.

2 Answers

+3 votes
by

I see @Momin already commented. But here's for future reference.

Visit Q2A Services page to see who's up for hiring. Additionally you can ask a question explaining with detail your request, use the freelance-jobs tag, and hopefully someone will respond to your request, if they're up for the work.

0 votes
by
I do custom work, from 5 years I am in web development.
...