Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+4 votes
422 views
in Themes by

Q2A version: latest version

2 Answers

0 votes
by
Have you tried typing the full site address?
+1 vote
by

Open the Siemap via browser and make sure it works

If it is broken and does not work through the browser, fix it.

If it works fine, make sure that it is not blocked in the robot.txt file

And if everything is fine, there is no need to do anything, the problem will be fixed automatically and all you have to do is come back after a while and resend it.

...