Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
701 views
in Q2A Core by
I am looking for Q2A theme which have little wider sidepanel , please share your beautiful themes -
Q2A version: 1.5

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Try this one: http://portfolio.pixelngrain.com/downloads/templates/question2answer-themes/

It has a cool light blue colour scheme. I am liking it for now. Apart from that I am also working on a HTML5 standards theme for a QnA site that I currently. Will open source that theme soon.

Thanks
by
Thanks a lot for sharing ....
–1 vote
by

You can also try this one 

http://question2answerthemes.blogspot.in/

...