Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+1 vote
493 views
in Q2A Core by
How to add a FB-Like and Twitter for evry question?
Q2A version: How to add a FB-Like and Twitter for evry question?

2 Answers

0 votes
by

Get the code from Facebook and Twitter and add it to an advanced theme (see docs for details).

Alternatively, use the Widget Anywhere plugin and add a widget for question pages.

+1 vote
by
...