Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
537 views
in Q2A Core by

2 Answers

0 votes
by
On this site, you can ask question without login (registration). However, to answer a question, you got to log in
+1 vote
by
If you install Q2A you can choose whether a login is required to post a question, or not. You have similar control for many other types of action.
...