Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+3 votes
292 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
by
I have voted! Twice!
+1 vote
by
edited by
Your question is phrased oddly. I don't think anyone visited the listing and chose not to vote (of the people here, I mean). I was not aware there was a listing on HotScripts.

But I have voted 5/5 now since it's a great script :)
+1 vote
by
I've voted too! :D
...