Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
262 views
in Q2A Core by

Example:

If you can write code to be changed

2 Answers

+2 votes
by

You can get these counts information from things like:

qa_opt('cache_qcount');
qa_opt('cache_acount');

So use an advanced HTML theme to override the sidepanel() function and output whatever you like, based on these counts.

by
Please write code! Please!
+1 vote
by
gidgreen could not do write code if possible. please!
...