Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
345 views
in Plugins by
This scrit how much money
Q2A version: This scrit how much money

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
The Q2A script is free of charge and released under the GPL 2 license. Feel free to download the stable version from here http://www.question2answer.org/question2answer-latest.zip
+1 vote
by
It is free and opensource . Download it . Change / costumize it any way you want . Completely free :) .

 

Enjoy
...