Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
–3 votes
268 views
in Q2A Core by
I don't understand this site. Please, help me?

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
You ask questions and other people answer. Pretty simple.
by
tnx, for your answer. Now i understand this.
0 votes
by
You just ask questions, and other people answer them for you! Kinda like a mini-wikipedia.
...