Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
223 views
in Themes by
edited by

2 Answers

+3 votes
by
As far as I know it's a custom theme that's not available to the public.
+2 votes
by
It's called FlexArmor1. The price varies from U$40 to U$640 and it's sold by Askive.

Also, plugins and themes from this site are no longer developed. Maybe they're still supported.
...