Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
288 views
in Plugins by
hi
how to find the users?
who has seen the desired plug-in? :(

2 Answers

+2 votes
by

The plugin to search the user list is here:

http://www.question2answer.org/qa/26201/update-plugin-user-search-pro-v1-2-1?show=26201#q2620

This is the only one I know of.

by
thank you.
but I'm looking for free
by
I understand.  I was also, but there aren't any that I have found.  Sorry to dissapoint.  I will probably be buying this one.
0 votes
by
edited by
...