Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+4 votes
776 views
in Plugins by
edited by
by
Cool job. I like it. Please upload for github. All users add optimaze code.
by
awesome job bro, would definitely like to try your plugin...
I'll try it and will let you know my feedback on this one...
by
Cool Bro ..Waiting For Plugin :)
by
Yes ill think about adding the code to GitHub

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
You did a wonderful job. I will try this plugin and give you a response.
0 votes
by
Please download link!
...