Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+10 votes
240 views
in Q2A Core by
edited by
Let this New Year give you all the strength and courage to win over your vices and enhance your virtues.
Wishing you and your family a very Happy & a Prosperous New Year.
Welcome 2017!

6 Answers

+3 votes
by
Happy New Year to you too! And to everyone in the Q2A community.

Thanks to everyone for their patience with the slower development of Q2A recently, hopefully we'll be able to pick up the pace this year!
0 votes
by
Thank you! Happy New Year.
0 votes
by
Thank You, Gurjyot!
0 votes
by

heartThank you! Happy New Year. heart

0 votes
by
Happy New Year guys!!
+1 vote
by
thank you, Happy new year to you

Happy new year to Q2A fans
...