Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+3 votes
278 views
in Plugins by
Please update all the plugins that works well with the latest version of Q2A (1.7.4)
My real intention is to bring all the plugins link in one place (I mean in answer form of this post). I hope everyone has atleast tested once and willingly add below.
Regards
Q2A version: 1.7.4

2 Answers

+3 votes
by
We are testing plugins one by one....see below link for demo of verified plugins....

http://question2answer.org/qa/56434/here-is-list-of-verified-plugins-v1-7-4
+1 vote
by

Plugins that has been tested so far which works without any issues in Q2A 1.7.4 . Tested here:QuestionReply.Com

...