Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
95 views
in Q2A Core by
Q2A version: 2.0

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

Voters are shown by mouse over on the vote count. In default, only administrators can see it. You can change permission at "Admin" > "Permissions" > "Viewing who voted or flagged posts:".

–2 votes
by
This feature is not present.
...