Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
272 views
in Plugins by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
It's not clear exactly what you mean. Q2A has Wordpress integration, is that what you're looking for?

http://docs.question2answer.org/install/wordpress/
+1 vote
by
SSO? I did same thing using step by step instructions here -->  http://docs.question2answer.org/install/single-sign-on/
...