Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
400 views
in Q2A Core by
How much should I pay him/her?

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
The average price to pay a web developer is $75.00 per hour. If your very good at communicating exactly what you want, you can pay someone from India a much cheaper rate.
0 votes
by
cost depends on what kind of design you want. here are some office live site designers they also design other sites. check with them.

http://answers.prothoughts.com/48/office-live-website-designer
...