Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
182 views
in Plugins by

2 Answers

+3 votes
by

Yes you can!
You'll find all the required information by following the official Q2A website: http://docs.question2answer.org/plugins/

PHP wink

0 votes
by
You can easily learn how to create q2a plugins here: http://docs.question2answer.org/plugins/tutorial/
...