Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
117 views
in Q2A Core by
how to do this?
Q2A version: 1.8

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
You may tweak your CSS file.

By default, keep visibility to none. Then use CSS,

@media only screen and (max-device-width : 640px) {
/* Styles */
}

@media only screen and (max-device-width: 768px) {
/* Styles */
}

And, in between styles, change your element visibility to block.

You can use style="display:none;".

Hope that helps!
by
Thanks for help bro
0 votes
by
If you are using Google Adsense then you can use Google's new feature auto ads. Check if it is enabled on your Adsense dashboard.
by
I'm not approved for AdSense
...