Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
463 views
in Q2A Core by
I need a good ecommerce plugin

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
There is no ecommerce plugin for q2a. I recommend you to use Wordpress for this.if you just want to list some product then go with shopify.com it has payment gateway integration.
+1 vote
by
there is no ecommerce plugin, you can choose shopping cart open source project.
...