Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
3.6k views
in Q2A Core by
edited by
by default its Black like above! thanks

2 Answers

0 votes
by
Are you talking about the question title or title of the webpage?
by
sorry .. the Question Title!
+1 vote
by

find h1 in your style sheet and add color.

h1{

font-size22px;

color:red;

}

 

by
thank you! :)
...