Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+1 vote
291 views
in Q2A Core by

4 Answers

+1 vote
by

open the site then press (Ctrl+Shift+i) then from the right panel that appear choose (Source

you gonna see the theme name as the photo says:

+3 votes
by
This is Donut theme.
0 votes
by
by
If you asking about this website's theme, It's Donut theme and this is an awesome theme.
0 votes
by

if it's Donut Theme, I found the repository to download.

The site with the running theme.

by
Is the theme free version ? If free,  please give download link. My site https://www.ask-ans.com
...