Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
194 views
in Q2A Core by
Q2A version: 1.8.3

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Your site to new. Not yet showing Google
by
What should I do now sir?
by
improve content and be patient
0 votes
by
At first you should make an account in google search console. Then You should submit your site in google search console. Then you should submit your site map to google search console. And it will be better if a sitemap page is created.

If all activities are performed well, your site will be indexed in google after few days.

For more information visit my site

https://www.ask-ans.com
...