Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+1 vote
122 views
in Plugins by

Hello all

I have a problem changing the orientation of the pictures.

When an image is uploaded to the site, it is automatically turned upside down.

How to solve this problem and make the pictures appear natural without changing their orientation?

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
I am also interested in this issue. I also have a photo origiation, I don't know what to do?
–1 vote
by
In Windows 10 helps to save image in Paint 3D.
...