Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+4 votes
241 views
in Plugins by
I Want a Plugin For Questions2answer Script. By Which I Want to No-index Everything Except Questions and Answers Only.

I Will Paid For it.
Q2A version: 1.8.5
by
I write you to your account

3 Answers

0 votes
by
pm me for details
0 votes
by
contact me

asfarfordev@gmail.com
+1 vote
by
Why plugin? You can just use robots.txt to block all pages from indexing except Q&A pages.
...