Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
155 views
in Plugins by
retagged by

i want to create a premium plugin by a developer. Please contact me.

Q2A version: 1.8.8

3 Answers

0 votes
by

@golddeveloper can help you.

0 votes
by
@gold-developer@
+1 vote
by

I'm currently not taking any custom job requests at the moment, but here's what you should do to increase your chances of getting a reply from a developer:

  • Update your question with detailed information of what your plugin idea is, or what you're trying to achieve.
  • By updating your question with more information, there's also the possibility of the plugin/idea you have in mind might already have been created as a plugin that someone know.
  • Check out the Q2A Docs, Services Page, and check for active developers.
...