Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
173 views
in Q2A Core by
how to get to my site Q&A RSS feed?where to download an additional file with RSS feed?

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
RSS is coming in version 1.1, scheduled to enter beta around the end of June.
0 votes
by
Though if you need it NOW you can use this: http://question2answer.org/qa/426/rss-feed-module
...